Junior Aquathlon Start Times

First Name Last Name Race Entered Gender Club Start Time Number
eve baker Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Tristars Conwy 11:15:00 46
Jasmine Baylis Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:15:00 26
MAIA LILI BREMAUD-THOMAS Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:45:00 16
John Brindley Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:50:00 21
Amber Chauhan Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:50:00 22
Jai Chauhan Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M 11:15:00 42
Elliot Clegg Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M Conwy Tristars 11:05:00 36
Leo Clegg Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M Conwy Tristars 10:35:00 6
Lewis Davies Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M 11:25:00 53
Saskia Duncan Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 10:55:00 30
Maenan Elliott-Kelly Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:35:00 7
Oscar Ellwood Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M Tristars Conwy 11:10:00 37
Lea Ephraim Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 10:55:00 31
Nansi Evans Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:20:00 48
Sioned Evans Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Harlech 10:55:00 27
Iwan froley Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M Cardiff AAC 11:25:00 55
Eban Griffith Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:40:00 13
Elin Griffith Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:10:00 38
Nathan Hince Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:40:00 11
Isabel Hornby Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:40:00 14
Math Hughes Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M 11:25:00 54
Nel Hughes Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F Clwb Nofio PBP 10:45:00 19
Cadi Jones Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F PBP 11:20:00 49
Llio Jones Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F PBP 11:15:00 45
Mia Nel Jones Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F Dreigiau Dwyfor Dragons Triathlon 10:35:00 8
Sian Kennedy Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Dreigiau Dwyfor 11:15:00 43
Erin Lauder Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:20:00 50
Leon Lauder Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:45:00 20
Mabon May Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M Anyone Can Tri Southport 10:30:00 2
Anna Mitchelmore Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:30:00 3
Dylan Mitchelmore Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M 11:20:00 47
Erin Fflur Mitchelmore Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:20:00 51
Ffion Mulford Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Cardiff Junior Triathlon Club 11:25:00 52
Lleucu Owen Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Clwb Nofio PBP 11:10:00 40
Dyfan Price-Clishem Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M Nofio PBP 10:35:00 9
Hari Price-Clishem Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M Nofio PBP 11:05:00 32
Cara-Non Roberts Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:30:00 4
Chloe Lois Roberts Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 11:05:00 33
Mali Grug Roberts Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F 10:55:00 5
Murain Roberts Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:40:00 15
Holly Rush Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Clwb Nofio PBP 11:10:00 39
Ben Sinfield Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M 11:15:00 44
Tom Sinfield Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M Tristars Conwy 10:45:00 18
Kayden Smedley Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) M 10:40:00 12
Beti Thomas Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F PBP 10:55:00 28
Magi Thomas Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F PBP 10:55:00 29
Sara Thomas Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:30:00 1
Gwenno Williams Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F Clwb nofio PBP 10:50:00 23
Llawen Williams Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F Clwb Nofio PBP 11:05:00 34
Marged Williams Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:50:00 24
Megan Williams Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F 10:50:00 25
Nanw Williams Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) F PBP 11:05:00 35
Annabel Williams-Yang Harlech Junior Aquathlon (8-10 years) F Telford Triathlon Club 10:35:00 10
Dylan Williams-Yang Harlech Junior Aquathlon (11-14 years) M Telford Triathlon Club 11:10:00 41